Records‎ > ‎

Lone Elm Park Top 25 Fastest Times

Showing 58 items
NameSchoolTimeDate
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NameSchoolTimeDate
Colton Doahue Blue Valley 15:18.80 2012-10-11 
Sam Guinn Blue Valley Northwest 15:28.50 2012-10-11 
Stuart McNutt Blue Valley West 15:36.20 2012-10-11 
Stuart McNutt Blue Valley West 15:48.20 2012-10-20 
Ben Burchstead Shawnee Mission North 15:49.44 2013-9-14 
Sam Guinn Blue Valley Northwest 15:54.30 2011-10-22 
Jeremy Bryan Blue Valley West 15:54.60 2011-10-22 
Alex Finestead Olathe North 15:55.12 2013-9-14 
Tristan Eastham Blue Valley Southwest 16:00.12 2013-9-14 
Justin Bryan Blue Valley West 16:01.30 2011-10-22 
Ben Anstaett Olathe North 16.03.00 2011-10-22 
Sam Yoakum Shawnee Mission North 16:04.05 2011-09-07 
Nick Boyles Saint Thomas Aquinas 16:04.40 2012-10-11 
Nathan Wickoren Olathe North 16:11.97 2013-9-14 
Tristan Eastham Blue Valley Southwest 16:12.70 2012-10-11 
Gavin Fischer Lawrence 16:14.10 2012-10-20 
Nick Hinrichs Olathe East 16:15.80 2011-10-22 
Easton Moore Olathe North 16:16.94 2013-9-14 
Alex Finestead Olathe North 16:17.09 2012-10-20 
Ben Anstaett Olathe North 16:17.74 2011-09-07 
Stuart McNutt Blue Valley West 16:30.80 2011-10-22 
Luke Embry Blue Valley North  16:33.50 2012-10-11 
Aaron Taylor Olathe Northwest 16:36.13 2012-10-20 
Nick Hinrichs Olathe East 16:38.27 2012-10-20 
Matt Wilderson Saint Thomas Aquinas  16:40.90 2012-10-11 
Shale Morris Olathe East 16:41.33  2012-10-20 
Easton Moore Olathe North 16:44.51 2012-10-20 
Cole Friedman Saint Thomas Aquinas  16:47.60 2012-10-11 
Lucas Demott Olathe Northwest 16:48.84 2011-09-07 
Tristan Eastham Blue Valley Southwest 16:49.03 2012-09-05 
Lucas Demott Olathe Northwest 16:50.50 2011-10-22 
Ryan Liston Lawrence Free State 16:51.70  10-20-2012 
Trail Spears Lawrence Free State 16:51.85  10-20-2012 
Jamie Steury Olathe South 16:52.49 10-20-2012 
Alex Delker Olathe South 16:53.24  10-20-2012 
Luke Embry Blue Valley North 16:54.10 2011-10-22 
Justin Hicklin Blue Valley Southwest 16:54.20 2012-10-11 
Nathan Wickoren Olathe North 16:54.25  10-20-2012 
Alex Finestead Olathe North 16:56.72 2012-09-05 
Jonah Klug Blue Valley West 16:56.80 2011-10-22 
Daniel Aiken Saint Thomas Aquinas 16:57.00  2012-10-11 
Mike Chalfant Olathe North 16:58.50 2011-10-22 
Dewey Molenda Gardner-Edgerton  16:59.70  2012-10-11 
Adam Scott Blue Valley West 17:01.60  2012-10-11 
Darion Horner Blue Valley North 17:02.20 2011-10-22 
Shale Morris Olathe East 17:03.10 2011-10-22 
Zach Schwermann Blue Valley North 17:04.20 2011-10-22 
Dewey Molenda Gardner-Edgerton 17:05.70 2011-10-22 
Max Walden Olathe East 17:05.70 2011-10-22 
Seamus Koch Blue Valley Northwest 17:06.60 2011-10-22 
Grant Johns Olathe East 17:06.70 2011-10-22 
Jason Foster Shanwee Mission North 17:09.08 2011-09-07 
Sam Toby Blue Valley Northwest 17:10.70 2011-10-22 
Ben Burchstead Shawnee Mission North 17:13.18 2012-09-05 
Alex Finestead Olathe North 17:13.90 2011-10-22 
Easton Moore Olathe North 17:15.50 2012-09-05 
Jason Foster Shawnee Mission North 17:18.84 2012-09-05 
Chris Kreiser Gardner-Edgerson 17:19.10 2011-10-22 
Showing 58 items
Comments